Google Translate

Friday, July 2, 2010

Touch Me, Tease Me:)

Good evening babes an gents:)
I'm starting to think I'm never gonna have the pleasure of a real penis ever again.
I'm starting to lose track of the days...
Although i DO remember the last time I had sex was April 17th, 2010 around 3:30 am.
And while T.O.N.y. wasn't makin me see stars or anything, his body and looks (and amazing nip licking) made up for all that.

Now, what does a hyper-sexual individual such as myself do in a drought like this?
Welp, I bust out the toys in dire situations.
Sex for me isn't about always getting there. I enjoy the ride.
While i prefer having a man on top of me, there are those days where I just severely need to release some tension.
Females ARE capable of getting blue balls, although Cosmo so lovingly renamed it "Pink Balls" lol

*GASP* Did she just say she masturbates???

Yes in the fuck I did.
There isn't anything wrong with it. Gents do it all the time!
Hell, I did a twitter poll and some gents do it 5 times a day! If I had a penis, I'd jerk it all day!
Let's see...my first time...

STUPID TOOTHBRUSH
I was a freshman in high school when I first discovered the beauty of self pleasure...
(Let me be the first to say the "M" word is ugly and I hate it. It's right up there with "Pussy")
I was home alone and my mom had bought me one of those automatic toothbrush thingies and i was gettin ready to brush my teeth and the stupid brush attachment broke off! so all i was stuck with was the part that you twist to turn it on.
And since I was home alone...and the toothbrush DID vibrate...I thought to myself hmm...

"Lets try it"

It was amazing.
I'm pretty sure everyone remembers their first orgasm.
Its usually fantabulous. And it was! I wanted to do it over and over!
But then my parents came back home so I just shoved it behind the sink and waited for them to leave again.
So every time they left, I'd bust out the broken toothbrush.
But sadly, I threw it away (why? idk..) nd graduated to penis lol.

For me, I don't like the whole using the fingers deal. I can't even get aroused with my fingers. I feel weird. Now gimme a toy, and its full steam ahead!
Now, I'm not knocking anyone who likes their digits, I'm just saying what I prefer.
This is my motto

I am incapable of tickling myself, so why should I finger myself?

Boys are lucky they can use their hands and be happy=/
For my babes who are shy, I believe in order to have your partner please you the way you wanna be pleased you gotta know how to please yourself.
Ultimately you know your body the best, why not get better acquainted with it?
If you're like me, and get the heebie jeebies when you think about using your fingers, there's a shitload of great toys out there.
If you're lucky like me, you'll have a 24 hr. sex toy shop in your city. If not, that's cool too, theres sites like Adam & Eve, Babeland, & Good Vibes just to name a few. Check em out:)

If you have any questions, shoot me an email AskMissSixxxty@yahoo.com
I'm always glad to help:)

For tonight's homework, I'm in a giving mood tonight:) I like keeping my men happy
ORAL THERAPY

Courtesy of SexInfo101.com.
This is perfect, he can rub my back or slap my ass...
But I prefer having my ass slapped...I'll do whatever to please you


Let me Hurry and finish this before I get sexually frustrated again.
Kisses:)
Miss Sixxxty, your very own freak of the industryy

No comments:

Post a Comment