Google Translate

Monday, September 27, 2010

Boobs!!!

I love tittays.
Big ones.
I don't know why, but I've always been fascinated with them.
If I see a girl with nice cleavage walking down the street, I'ma look.
If one of my friends got a boob job, I'm gonna ask her if I can squeeze them, just so I can see what kinda implants I want.
Honestly boobs are the greatest things on this earth, right behind penis.
Well, for me at least.
So babes an gents lemme bestow this lil' nugget o' joy in your lives.
So you an I can both stare at nice knockers without feeling like pervs.

SALMA HAYEK has great mommy boobs.

 PENELOPE CRUZ has nice spanish boobs.


 AMBER ROSE has great boobs. That's a bad bisssssh right there.

 Some nice random boobs.






 KATY PERRY has great candyfornia boobs.
 LIL' KIM had great boobs. Before she went all plastic surgeon crazy.

 KIM KARDASHIAN has great boobs. And a great ass too.


 THIS GUY not so much...not a fan of Moobies..
 Don't even get me stated on this chick.
 Red head boobs
 Now I think BEYONCE is a bad bish but I just don't like how her boobs always look pressed flat against her chest. I like top cleavage and a nice round tittay. But that's just me. Peep exhibits A & B

 Nice lezzie boobs. 3 pair for the price of one!
HEIDI MONTAG had nice before boobs.
 ...Then she went knife crazy too.

 LACEY DUVALL has nice hershey kiss tittays.


 Idk who she is but she has nice pierced boobies.

 SOFIA VERGARA just has plain ol' awesome boobs.


 Aaaaaaaaand last but not least, a nice pierced nipple to end the day with.

Aaaaaaah, who doesn't love boobs?
CRAB

Courtesy of SexInfo101.com.
I need to add this to my repertoire. Now all I need is a willing participant and a bed.

Hugs for big jugs!
Miss Sixxxty, your very own freak of the industryy

4 comments:

  1. Ahhhh I just love your blogs.... This one was just great on the eyes... =)

    ReplyDelete
  2. I'll try out that position with you :)

    ReplyDelete
  3. September Carrion is mystery girl

    ReplyDelete
  4. yo i will gladly fuck you

    ReplyDelete