Google Translate

Wednesday, March 23, 2011

FUCKING SHIT.

I'm pissed.
Obviously we all know that it is impossible for me to get the dick every time I want so what do I do in the meantime? I hop my horny ass on pornhub and I self soothe for a bit. Cause if I didn't have THAT I'd probably be locked somewhere in the SHU at some women's prison. Anyways I have some shit to help "assist" me in my self soothing and I keep it by my bed hidden outta sight.
So yesterday I was looking for my shit and I couldn't find it. I assumed it rolled under the bed so I hopped down an looked. Nothing. Looked under the nightstand and INSIDE the nightstand. Not there. SOMEone has been in my room in my shit. But that's not just the type of shit like "Oh, I'ma just borrow this shirt" noooooo. This shit makes no fucking sense. I don't know how the fuck my house became the fucking Bermuda Triangle with my shit disappearing left an right.
For now I'ma just deny deny deny if it happens to show up, and if it DOES show up I don't think I even want the shit anymore, who knows where the fuck it's been...

Now. Back to the dude who likes to text me about his dick. So yes I know he has a girlfriend, which is why I let him do most of the talking. But that's just it. It's just talking and I'm getting bored. Maybe this is how he gets his kicks, idfk but I'm bored. It's gotten to the point where I don't even get excited to see his name pop up in my inbox because I know he's not about to give it up! Like honestly can someone explain this shit to me?! If you have no intentions whatsoever to cheat on your gf, then why the fuck even act like you would? I didn't approach you, you approached ME. I didn't make you do or say anything, that was all you. My whole thing is either you're gonna make somethin happen or you're gonna stop flooding my inbox with bullshit. My time could be spent waaaay more productively, like hmm...I don't know...maybe sleeping. Or working. Children play games not grown ass men.

Speaking of which...the baby drought ended. But now I think I'm getting bored. And maybe he is too. Because I just don't fucking understand how someone can go 4 weeks without sex voluntarily. Like alright I understand if you're not fucking the person you were before and you're just holding out until something better comes along cause you don't wanna settle I GET THAT. What I DON'T get is when you have someone who is willing to let you fill every orifice (RJ Berger reference:) ) at your demand and you just don't. Someone else wanna explain that one to me? Everyone is all "You're a girl it should be easy for you to find another dick" WTF does me being a girl have to do with anything. Yeah there are plenty of dues who would fuck me right now if I asked them to but I DON'T WANT THEM. I want something new. And that is not as easy to find as it sounds.

I just have to accept the fact that my sex life is doomed and I will never be sexually satisfied (on my terms at least). Men suck.

I'm still being too much of a pussy to go get my giney repierced. It wasn't as bad as I had imagined but at the same time the shit hurt enough for me to not wanna redo it. And on top of that I have some other piercings that need to be redone:(


Fuck it, I think I'm just gonna be a stripper.
LAUNCH PAD

Courtesy of SexInfo101.com.
Guess there ain't shit I can do but wait for someone to get their shit together. who that maybe, we don't know

Sorry for all the excess profanity today=/
Miss Sixxxty, your very own freak of the industryy

No comments:

Post a Comment