Google Translate

Wednesday, August 31, 2011

My Little Sexual Fantasy

babes an gents i haven't had sex in god knows how long. a little something.

we're at a party and we've been exchanging glances all night. i give you that look...and slink off to the bathroom. in anticipation of your arrival i take off my pants an sit on the edge of the sink. you walk in and squeeze between my legs.i grab your face an pull you closer, tryna taste the tiny traces of alcohol on your tongue. slowly sliding your hands up my thighs, hookin em on my thong you slide em to the side. slip two fingers in giving me the come hither while your thumb caresses my clit. this in combination with the soon to be hickies you're putting on my neck is just enough to make me go insane i need you in me NOW. pick me up and sneak me to the nearest bedroom so we can finish handling business. just throw me on the bed and flip me over. dick on full mast just rip the panties off and slide in. you know you love it i got it just how you like it: tight, wet and warm. nice an easy, nice an easy..but you know that's not how i like it...i want it fast an rough. so you pick up the pace, pull my hair an tell me to arch my back, to throw it back at you. absolute fucking bliss. i can't even focus on anything but you. slide out, flip me over and put my feet on your chest and start pumping away. i can barely move, the only thing i can do is reach up and pull your hair. i put my leg back on the ground and dig my nails into your back cause i want you to go deeper. so you grab a leg and throw it over your shoulder and i cant do anything but clench my stomach and bite my lip. can't say i've ever wanted you more than i do now. i push you off and push you on your back so i can take control for a minute. hands on your chest i just grind on you for a lil bit, catch my groove and start riding it. i lean back, feet planted on the ground so you can see everything. i notice you wanna take over so i put my hands on the ground for leverage and let you do me. i spin around an put it in reverse cowgirl cause i know you like to watch my ass bounce up an down on your dick. you give me a couple slaps on the ass and then get a hard grip and slam me down on you. you push me forward on my knees and get behind me. i bend down on my elbows and let you have full control because i know its comin. faster and harder, this is all no holds barred. full on uncontrollable lust i just want you to let me have it. i hear your breaths getting deeper, you grip my hips even tighter then push me away, pull out and release on my back. after you finish all you can do is rest on your knees, throw your head back an say "FUCK" before collapsing next to me. i look at you, slap you across the face and then kiss you. you get up, wipe me down, we get dressed and i fix my hair and we part ways.

damn i need a cigg.
Miss Sixxxty, your very own freak of the industryy

Friday, August 26, 2011

Remember Me? I Was Your Friend When You Were Single...

Hello my lovely babes an gents:) Sorry I've been MIA I've been a busy bitch lately. So far my boobs have dropped and aren't all square and ugly anymore. I'm measuring at a 34D so far, and apparently my boobs are gonna get bigger so the dr said not to buy bras for another 5 months. My incisions are flat and closed up, kinda pinkish. I swear they're too small to me most of the time and everyone else thinks they're massive. In another 5 months I may be considering a revision to bigger. I also went back to the club and I def saw an increase in my earnings. I finally got my first VIPS (thats plural, bitches) which was nice. I can actually write these bad boys off on my taxes. Yay!
Happenis has been gone for like two weeks and he's getting more ass than I am. Booooo. But then again from what I'm hearing he ain't bein too picky soooo...idk. I still haven't had sex yet...School started and the outlook is pretty fucking bleak...I may try going to the other campus to find me a nice corn fed football player with strong calves...to keep me occupied til whenever lol.
Omg so my mechanic has a huuuge ass crush on me...and he's kinda going about it in a nerdy way...I like my men assertive (there's a thin line between assertive and disrespectful. know it). I love being dominated and I need to see that come thru just during a normal convo. I considered it (after I got all the shit fixed on my car, can't mix business with pleasure) but the more he talks the more I look the other way (and he talks A LOT).

Anyways lets get to the point of this blog.
Hello, I'm me. I like sex. I'm hella open. I flirt. A lot. I get along with dudes more than I do girls. It is what it is. My guy friends consider me to be one of the bros with a nice set of knockers. The fact that I basically think like a man and don't give a fuck is what makes us get along so well. But this whole dynamic changes when a girl comes into the picture. Case in point, my friend let's call him oooooh I don't know...Pablo. I met him at my best friend's birthday dinner and he became my friend because I got waaaasted that night and he was nice enough to hang out with me til I sobered up. I was like omg I love you cause you didn't even know me and you babysat me! After that I would text him all the time (not on a sexual tip tho), even more than my bff! We'd always used to give each other advice on the opposite sex, stuff like that. One night he asks me if he should get back with his ex. Never met her but I was like do what you wanna do. Then after that I stopped texting him as much, I stayed in my lane, we didn't go out as much...But on occasion he would still hit me up. Then we talked about my boobs and he would go ooh, well I don't like fake boobs cause of the scarring and blah blah blah and I'd be like stfu you know you wanna see em when they're done. I hadn't seen him since the boobs so he would occasionally ask me how I was feeling and in the early stages when I was still in pain he's say shit like "well that's your fault" like are you fucking kidding me right now? I just had major surgery, I don't give a fuck if it was elective or not you don't say that shit! That shit just rubbed me the wrong way like if you're gonna be a dick what's the point of asking me how I'm doing in the first place? Anyways one day he was asking me how healing was coming along and asked about my incisions so I sent him a pic and didn't think anything of it. Well a couple nights later he's going on this tangent about how his girlfriend found a picture of my boobs and how she was all pissed off and everything...and I'm like you dummy you're the one asking for the pictures if you know there's gonna be an issue with that you should maybe oh, I don't know DELETE THE DAMN PICTURE!!! Once you've sen how ugly puffy and swollen my boobs look you should delete the picture! There's no reason to hold on to it! So he messages me the next morning to tell me he deleted my number and off facebook to appease his girlfriend. Fine, do what you gotta do to save your relationship, I would never have him pick sides, but as far as I'm concerned he never needs to speak to me again, even if it is to apologize. If you gotta cut me off do it completely don't offer me some half ass apology about why we can't be friends cause I don't wanna hear that shit. Anything after we can't be friends anymore is irrelevant. My friends told me that it'll pass once he's out the dog house but shit why would I go back just to be put in the same position again? I feel like you knew the dynamics of our friendship before you got back with her...shit I honestly don't even know what to say about it. I mean like I said I stayed in my lane, made sure not to text him "questionable things, I didn't want to intrude or whatever. But I never knew a seemingly harmless picture of a swollen boob would cause so much damn drama. We comment on mutual friends statuses and if he directed something at me I'd probably blatantly ignore him for the sake of being childish.

The only thing that sucks about being considered one of the guys is that when girlfiends come into the picture thats when shit starts changing. Even if I try to be nice to the girlfriend and don't do any touchy feely stuff with the newly off the market homeboy I still get the side eye. Its just like what to do what to do...I mean up until recently I had some great dick and wasn't looking elsewhere current and future girls really have/had nothing to worry about. What can I do I need friends and I don't expect them to stay single forever lol. And don't get me wrong all my guy friends aren't single and their girlfriends don't all hate me. Its just a select few. Idk all this shit happened when other shit was going on I was NOT a happy camper. I've since gotten over it, but yeah I'm not gonna lie it did initially bother me.
That same bff is graduating pretty soon and I expect to see him at the dinner after. Awkwaaaaaard.

UNDER THE HOOD

Courtesy of SexInfo101.com.
I'd really love to get some Grade A head...le sighh

Guess it's gonna be a pornhub night tonight. Hurrrrrrr.
Miss Sixxxty, your very own freak of the industryy

Wednesday, August 10, 2011

Double && Trouble.

Finally the day has come. I have returned lol. Babes an gents so much has been going on but I'm alright again:)
I've had drama with Happenis but we fight we make up and we're good. That's all that really matters. The sad part is he's moving all the way to east jesus nowhere and I don't know when I'll see him again. I'm gonna miss him, GiGi is gonna miss him more. She is in a period of mourning, idk when she'll feel better lol. I got him two going away gifts; a care package...and some other stuff but that's a whole nother blog lol. Maybe I'll elaborate in the future. Aww...Best 10 months my sex life has ever seen (thus far).

Now the moment you've all been waiting for...
*drum roll please*

MY BOOBIES!!!
Silicone, 550 cc's, cup size unknown (constantly changing), areola incision, high profile, round smooth shape.

July 26th
Woke up at 6:30 to go pick up my bestie aka my responsible adult from work and to hit the road by 7:30. I swear that drive takes fucking FOR-EVER. And don't even get me STARTED on the Grapevine!! I used navigation to get to the drs office both times but this time for some odd reason We had to take the back ways to get to Beverly Hills thru West Hollywood. Now I love a scenic route, but not when I have somewhere to be and LA traffic ain't no joke! We finally arrive to the office, albeit a couple minutes late, but the office coordinators weren't trippin'. Oh, did I mention I forgot my debit card at home? Yea I was like 4 hours away, thank god my bestie had me covered! I filled out some last minute paper work and tried on some implants. I changed my mind on the size, last I remembered I was thinking around 3something, but my office coordinator told me the dr suggested 400 cc's would be the biggest he wanted to go. I tried them on and they looked HUGE. But at the same time I was throwin down 4 grand so go big or go home right? I agreed on 400 and left the office to go do my blood work. I hate needles. I love piercings but even still I panic before I get poked. Shots are not my friend. So naturally I panicked when it was time to draw blood. The phlebotomist was NOT soothing me whatsoever. But I lived. Lol. I paid an extra 100 bucks for my blood work and my bra because the bra I originally had didn't open in the front. After dealing with the paperwork and blood work it was time to find our hotel.
OMG.
We stayed in Van Nuys and the first place we checked out...wow. We were just looking for a cheap room cause we were only gonna be there for a night but when people say you get what you pay for...MAN they weren't lying!! The first place when we arrived there was a moving crew or something moving the mattresses and furniture out of one of the rooms. I was convinced that someone had died in there. On top of that, the "Snapple" machine the had outside didn't even sell snapple and I didn't know that til AFTER I put my money in the machine! I couldn't drink soda (no caffeine before surgery) so I was gonna get a soda for my friend and the stupid machine ate my dollar! I went to tell the manager that the machine ate my dollar and he tells me that the machine isn't his responsibility but do I wanna leave my number so he can have the company contact me about a refund. Like really? For a dollar you coulda just gave me? No thanks. We do eventually find a place to stay that is somewhat decent...but I realize I gotta at least bay 85 for a good room. I stayed at the Quality Inn for 45 bucks and that room was waaaaay nicer than the room we stayed in for 65 bucks!
Later that night I start getting nervous and rethinking my decision, so I go for a walk at 11:30 to buy a juice and have my last drink before midnight.

July 27th
Surgery was scheduled for 9 am, and I was supposed to be there at 8 so I wake up at 6:30 to shower and get ready. We hit the road at 7 and what should have been a 30 minute drive turned into damn near an hour. FUCK LA traffic. At 7am where the hell are all you guys going?!
En Route to the surgery center I get a call asking if i could come in any earlier because they want me to be the first one in! OMG I start panicking and when we finally arrive I'm still the first one there. They take me to the back to disrobe and put on my backless gown and I fill out some more paper work and I ask about my piercings. Their solution is to tape me up. They even tape up my clit ring which was...uncomfortable. Like I'm getting my boobs done and you're looking at GiGi dead in the face. The Dr comes in, marks his incision line under my areola (thank you jesus) and he takes a bunch of pictures, the last pictures of my pre-op boobs and its time to walk into the operating room.
One of the nurses is telling me I have a pretty face and a nice complexion, and that I remind her of her god daughter. The Anesthesiologist introduces himself and I hop on the table. They tell me I'm gonna love my results and they stick me with the IV and its off to dreamland. My last words were "Is this supposed to make me sleepy? Cause I'm sleepy..." and I remember the nurses laughing...then I woke up. The nurse was asking me how I was feeling and I felt like I could barely talk. "Pain. Cold." I felt extreme pressure and some pain on my chest and I was FREEZING. Like teeth chattering legs shaking cold. The nurse informed me that I was gonna get some "Happy Juice" and I'd be fine. Idk what she gave me but that shit was GREAT it knocked me back out. They also gave me some warm blankets. I also remember my bootie slipping off and me trying to reach to fix it and the nurse was stopping me. I heard the monitor go beserk and she fixed it for me and I went back to sleep. I don't know exactly how long the surgery was, but I was up in my wheelchair ready to fill my prescription and be back home. That happy juice kept me pain free until late into the night. I pretty much just kicked back and watched TV and popped my pills.

The Following Week
Day one I felt like shit. I threw up and I don't know if it had to do with the anesthesia or the fact that I had been taking my pills and not eating anything. Days 2-4 sucked ass because my boobs were soooo sore in the morning when I woke up (I'm also not a back sleeper. I love sleeping on my stomach). Getting outta bed was THEE worst. It hurt to pull myself up. To get INTO bed at night I had to crawl on my knees cause I could barely use my arms to maneuver myself. All I did was watch TV and pop pills. A couple friends came to visit me and bring me food because I think days 2-4 I was alone. Which sucked cause I wanted people to talk to and if they didn't come to me it wasn't happenin'. Day 2 my baby mama came over to help me take a shower. That's love right there. Lol. I was so embarrassed but I could not stand being stinky!! Day 2 was also the day I looked at my implant card and saw that the Dr had given me 550 cc's instead of 400! Looking at my boobs now I'm glad he did cause I still think they're kinda on the small side. By day 5 I felt normal for the most part, and by day 7 I could pull my shirts over my head.

It'll be two weeks tomorrow and let me tell you I'm in no pain whatsoever. The implant isn't stiff anymore and massaging is a lot easier now. The implants are dropping a little, softening up each day I love it. Right now they're wide. But they stick out as far as my old boobs so I'm still waiting for the muscle to stop holding them hostage and for them to drop and fluff out.

I apologize in advance, I don't have any pre-op pictures saved on my computer or phone so when I go to my next appointment I'll just snag the official pics to share with you guys but I got some post-op pics:)


Miss SIxxxty, your very own freak of the industryy

Thursday, August 4, 2011

Random Late Night Thought

Today (tonight rather) marks what like the 3rd anniversary of that crazy night full of gooooood raunchy probably illegal sex with the big bang.

What I wouldn't give to get another crack at THAT...or at least to not have it be hella (I'm from cali so I say 'hella' if you haven't noticed by now) fucking awkward when we cross paths at school.

Idk just a thought. Pain killers got my mind running a mile a minute thinking about things and people I shouldn't, rather would like to NOT think about...but when you try not to think about something or someone you just think about it more. Good night.
Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.1

Monday, August 1, 2011

Bueno.

Hey everyone I've been away longer than I should...I know I apologize.
Surgery went well, I'll blog about that soon.
Basically the after effects of the surgery have me feeling pretty shitty, then drama back over here with happenis...I am not in a good place to be blogging.
I'll be back in about 2 weeks tho, and I'll fill you in on all the shit that has gone down in these past weeks...

Miss Sixxxty, your very own freak of the industryy